Jongens 1 door de jaren heen

Seizoen Klasse Teamleden
1961/1962 Junioren A Jos van Hulst, Peter Verkroost, Rudolf van Veggel, Clemens Voets(r)
1962/1963 Junioren Rudolf van Veggel, Piet Kappen, Jos Aangenendt
1963/1964 Junioren A Piet Kappen, Sjef v.d. Hoven, Benny van Beek
1964/1965 Junioren Topklasse Benny van Beek, Gerard Aangenendt, Theo van Veldhoven
1965/1966 Junioren 1ste klasse Gerard Aangenendt, Dick v.d. Heuvel, Rien de Jager
1966/1967 Junioren 1ste klasse Dick v.d. Heuvel, Martin v.d. Stokker, Peter v.d. Leemput
1967/1968 Junioren 1ste klasse Dick v.d. Heuvel, Hans Banens, Leon Hessels, Wilbert van Spaendonck(r)
1968/1969 Hans Banens, Leon Hessels, Ivo Olthof
1969/1970 Landelijk C Hans Banens, Leon Hessels, Ivo Olthof
1970/1971 Landelijk B Hans Banens, Leon Hessels, Ivo Olthof
1971/1972 Junioren 2de klasse Jacq Holten, Frits Welling, Eric den Dekker
1972/1973 Landelijk B gr. 3 Walter v.d. Wiel, Wim Kok, Jos Welling
1973/1974 1 Junioren 1ste klasse gr. B Walter v.d. Wiel, Wim Kok, Peter de Bruijn
2 Junioren 1ste klasse gr. B Walter v.d. Wiel, Wim Kok, Jos Welling
1974/1975 1 Junioren 1ste klasse gr. C Rene Olthof, Bert Damen, Wim v.d. Wiel
2 Junioren 1ste klasse gr. B Rene Olthof, Bert Damen, Wim v.d. Wiel
1975/1976 1 Junioren 1ste klasse gr. C Rene Olthof, Bert Damen, Michel Mooren
2 Junioren Kampioensklasse Rene Olthof, Bert Damen, Michel Mooren
1976/1977 1 Junioren 1ste klasse gr. B Michel Mooren, Jan Nobbe, John v.d. Griendt
2 Junioren Kampioensklasse Michel Mooren, Jan Nobbe, John v.d. Griendt
1977/1978 1 Junioren 1ste klasse gr. C John v.d. Griendt, Jos Willems, Mark Jacobs
2 Junioren Kampioensklasse John v.d. Griendt, Jos Willems, Mark Jacobs, Marc v.d. Dungen
1978/1979 1 Junioren 1ste klasse gr. B Marc v.d. Dungen, Maarten Damen, Eric Parie
2 Junioren 1ste klasse gr. B Marc v.d. Dungen, Maarten Damen, Marc Quint
1979/1980 1 Junioren 1ste klasse gr. B Marc v.d. Dungen, Maarten Damen, Marc Quint
2 Junioren Kampioensklasse Marc v.d. Dungen, Maarten Damen, Marc Quint
1980/1981 1 Junioren 1ste klasse gr. C Laurens Liket, Frans Kroep, Perry van Riel
2 Junioren 3de klasse gr. D Leon Ackermans, William Ypelaar, Dore Schoondermark
1981/1982 1 Junioren 2de klasse gr. E Leon Ackermans, William Ypelaar, Leon Peijnenburg
2 Junioren 2de klasse gr. D Leon Ackermans, William Ypelaar, Leon Peijnenburg, Leo Leijtens
1982/1983 1 Junioren 1ste klasse gr. B Leon Ackermans, Gertjan v.d. Braak, Louis Lorenzo
2 Junioren 2de klasse gr. E Leon Ackermans, Gertjan v.d. Braak, Louis Lorenzo
1983/1984 1 Landelijk C gr. G Gertjan v.d. Braak, Winston Cheng Tamhee, Jeroen v.d. Wiel
2 Landelijk C gr. H Gertjan v.d. Braak, Winston Cheng Tamhee, Jeroen v.d. Wiel
1984/1985 1 Landelijk C gr. F Jeroen v.d. Wiel, Wajong Cheung, Louis Lorenzo
2 Landelijk C gr. H Jeroen v.d. Wiel, Wajong Cheung, Bob van Geffen
1985/1986 1 Landelijk C Jeroen v.d. Wiel, Bob van Geffen, Maickel Broekx
2 Landelijk C gr. 7 Jeroen v.d. Wiel, Bob van Geffen, Maickel Broekx
1986/1987 1 Landelijk C gr. 6 Jeroen v.d. Wiel, Bob van Geffen, Maickel Broekx
2 Landelijk B gr. 5 Jeroen v.d. Wiel, Bob van Geffen, Maickel Broekx
1987/1988 1 Landelijk B gr. 4 Bob van Geffen, Ronald Sprang, Barry Schraven
2 Landelijk B gr. 3 Bob van Geffen, Ronald Sprang, Barry Schraven
1988/1989 1 Landelijk B gr. 2 Ronald Sprang, Barry Schraven, Nico van Liempd
2 Landelijk B gr. 4 Ronald Sprang, Barry Schraven, Alexander Franken
1989/1990 1 Landelijk A gr. 1 Ronald Sprang, Barry Schraven, Nico van Liempd
2 Landelijk A Ronald Sprang, Barry Schraven, Nico van Liempd
1990/1991 1 Landelijk B gr. 3 Nico van Liempd, Julien Koog, Alexander Heil
2 Landelijk B gr. 5 Nico van Liempd, Julien Koog, Alexander Heil
1991/1992 1 Landelijk B gr. 4 Julien Koog, Stefan Paymans, Raymond Koppers
2 Landelijk B gr. 4 Julien Koog, Stefan Paymans, Raymond Koppers
1992/1993 1 Landelijk C gr. 6 Raymond Koppers, Walter Heijmans, Tommy v.d. Heijden
2 Landelijk C gr. 5 Raymond Koppers, Walter Heijmans, Tommy v.d. Heijden
1993/1994 1 Landelijk C gr. 5 Raymond Koppers, Walter Heijmans, Bram van Veldhoven
2 Landelijk C gr. 11 Raymond Koppers, Walter Heijmans, Bram van Veldhoven
1994/1995 1 Landelijk C gr. 12 Bram van Veldhoven, Ferry Dammers, Maarten Kerkhof
2 Landelijk C gr. 13 Bram van Veldhoven, Ferry Dammers, Maarten Kerkhof, Peter v.d. Bosch
1995/1996 1 Landelijk B gr. 3 Bram van Veldhoven, Ferry Dammers, Peter v.d. Bosch, John v.d. Leur
2 Landelijk A gr. 1 Bram van Veldhoven, Ferry Dammers, Peter v.d. Bosch, John v.d. Leur
1996/1997 1 Landelijk A gr. 2 Bram van Veldhoven, Ferry Dammers, John v.d. Leur
2 Landelijk A gr. 2 Bram van Veldhoven, Ferry Dammers, John v.d. Leur
1997/1998 1 Landelijk A John v.d. Leur, Vincent van de Leest, Gerben Pluijms
2 Landelijk A gr. 4 John v.d. Leur, Vincent van der Leest, Gerben Pluijms, Jurgen Verberne
1998/1999 1 Landelijk A gr. 3 John v.d. Leur, Vincent van der Leest, Jurgen Verberne
2 Landelijk Kampioensklasse John v.d. Leur, Vincent van der Leest, Jurgen Verberne
1999/2000 1 Landelijk A gr. 2 Roy van de Berg, Eelco Bollen, Gabor Martens
2 Landelijk B gr. 6 Merlijn Beeftink, Rolf v.d. Eerenbeemt, Pim de Goede, Stefan Langemeijer
2000/2001 1 Landelijk C Merlijn Beeftink, Rolf v.d. Eerenbeemt, Stefan Langemeijer
2 Landelijk C Merlijn Beeftink, Rolf v.d. Eerenbeemt, Stefan Langemeijer
2001/2002 1 Landelijk C gr. 5 Merlijn Beeftink, Rolf v.d. Eerenbeemt, Stefan Langemeijer
2 Landelijk C gr. 6 Merlijn Beeftink, Rolf v.d. Eerenbeemt, Stefan Langemeijer
2002/2003 1 Landelijk C gr. 8 Merlijn Beeftink, Rolf v.d. Eerenbeemt, Stefan Langemeijer
2 Landelijk B gr. 4 Merlijn Beeftink, Rolf v.d. Eerenbeemt, Stefan Langemeijer
2003/2004 1 Landelijk B gr. 3 Merlijn Beeftink, Rolf v.d. Eerenbeemt, Stefan Langemeijer, Max Kuipers
2 Landelijk A gr. 4 Rolf v.d. Eerenbeemt, Stefan Langemeijer, Max Kuipers
2004/2005 1 Landelijk A gr. 1 Rolf v.d. Eerenbeemt, Max Kuipers, Luuk Coumans
2 Landelijk A gr. 4 Rolf v.d. Eerenbeemt, Max Kuipers, Luuk Coumans
2005/2006 1 Landelijk B gr. 1 Ivo v.d. Eerenbeemt, Erik Lathouwers, Rik van Lee
2 Landelijk B gr. 3 Erik Lathouwers, Rik van Lee, Wouter van de Stee
2006/2007 1 Landelijk B gr. 4 Rik van Lee, Wouter van der Stee, Stefan Dooremaal
2 Landelijk B gr. 3 Rik van Lee, Wouter van der Stee, Stefan Dooremaal, Rolf v/d Eerenbeemt
2007/2008 1 Landelijk A gr. 1 Wouter van de Stee, Stefan Dooremaal, Nick Schellekens
2 Landelijk A gr. 1 Wouter van de Stee, Stefan Dooremaal, Nick Schellekens
2008/2009 1 Landelijk C gr. 4 Kenny Leijtens, Jeremy Middeldorp, Luuk Mulders
2 Landelijk B gr. 2 Kenny Leijtens, Jeremy Middeldorp, Luuk Mulders, Tobi Pennings
2009/2010 1 Landelijk B gr. 3 Jeremy Middeldorp, Luuk Mulders, Dani Stassen
2 Landelijk B gr. D Jeremy Middeldorp, Luuk Mulders, Dani Stassen
2010/2011 1 Landelijk B gr. C Jeremy Middeldorp, Luuk Mulders, Dani Stassen
2 Landelijk A gr. C Jeremy Middeldorp, Luuk Mulders, Dani Stassen
2011/2012 1 Landelijk A gr. D Luuk Mulders, Renske de Wijs, Ronny Struijk
2 Landelijk A gr. C Luuk Mulders, Renske de Wijs, Ronny Struijk
2012/2013 1 Junioren 2de klasse Bas Pulles, Thom Hogenelst, Nick den Heyer
2 Junioren 2de klasse Bas Pulles, Thom Hogenelst, Nick den Heyer, Mike Raaimakers
2013/2014 1 Junioren 2de klasse Bas Pulles, Ramon van Lith, Sam Jansen
2 Junioren 2de klasse Bas Pulles, Ramon van Lith, Sam Jansen
2014/2015 1 Junioren 2de klasse Bas Pulles, Ramon van Lith, Sam Jansen, Nick den Heijer
2 Junioren 2de klasse Bas Pulles, Ramon van Lith, Nick den Heijer
2015/2016 1 Junioren J4 groep D Nick den Heijer, Ceriel Verlaek, Jay Venrooij
2 Junioren 5de klasse C Robin Cheung, Kasper Otto, Rick Westelaken
2016/2017 1 Junioren 3de klasse C Robin Vos, Rick Westelaken, Robin Cheung, Jelle de Jongh
2 Junioren 1de klasse B Robin Vos, Rick Westelaken, Robin Cheung, Jelle de Jongh

Deel deze pagina